Post by Admin on Mar 27, 2021 22:13:35 GMT
A01 NSW Artistic Championships 2021
NSW Artistic Championships 2021
Incorporating
Rubina Doolan Trophy
00:00:00 - Novelty Pairs
00:00:00 - Payton & Holly Moody & Stolzenhein (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Lisa & Dusica Cahill & Jovanovic-Palic MISC)
00:00:00 - Louise & Bryan Grayson & Grayson (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Ainsley & Kryshtof Dimitrov & Pradeaux (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Megan & Fiona Currie & Maggs (MISC)
00:00:00 - Aussie Skate Division 1
00:00:00 - Lilas Charon (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Makayla Donovan (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Anika Thomsen (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Lyla Moody (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Camille Mclucas (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Trance O'Neill (HISC)
00:00:00 - Aussie Skate Division 2
00:00:00 - Payton Moody (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Ella Schultz (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Lux Betancurt-Thornton (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Beverly Phu (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Maximus Thornton (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Gwendolyn Brooker (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Zoe Martinelli (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Mia Humphreys (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Caitlin Sawatari (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Vanessa Jarosz (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Annabelle O'Neill (HISC)
00:00:00 - Melinda Fossey (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Charlotte Donovan (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Freya Snowden (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Pablo Robertson (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Madelyn Phu (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Adult Copper - Silver
00:00:00 - Louise Grayson (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Dusica Jovanovic-Palic (MISC)
00:00:00 - Damian Franco (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Kate Geering (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Jessica Mizon (SIT)
00:00:00 - Anna-Clair Saleam (IZSC)
00:00:00 - Sarah Lugay (IZSC)
00:00:00 - Melissa Pfitzner (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Lisa Cahill (MISC)
00:00:00 - Kerrie Armstrong (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Adult Elite Masters
00:00:00 - William Palmer (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Preliminary & Elementary
00:00:00 - Natalie Hong (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Emily Fonacier (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Penny Gloss (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Nicole Graovac (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Hailee Smith (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Natasha Dimkovska (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Kara-Rose Meznaric (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Abby Challinor (SFSC)
00:00:00 - Sienna Repac (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Basic Novice, Intermediate Novice & Intermediate
00:00:00 - Mia Kusilek (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Melanie Hensley (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Emily Hanna (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Seona Thornton (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Milan Aubrecht (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Junior
00:00:00 - Callum Bradshaw (ACT)
00:00:00 - Monique Lawrence (ACT)
00:00:00 - Novelty Groups Division 1
00:00:00 - Footloose (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Unplugged (LCCISC)
00:00:00 - Ice Queens (MISC)
00:00:00 - Novelty Groups Division 2
00:00:00 - Stage Left (PVFSC)
00:00:00 - Novelty Groups Division 3
00:00:00 - Sydney Ice Theatre (SIT)
00:00:00 - Theatre On Ice - Open
00:00:00 - Hunter Theatre On Ice (HISC)