Post by Admin on Jul 31, 2023 21:08:09 GMT
ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2023
Junior Women
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Hannah FRANK AUT 1
2 Sara HÖFER AUT 1
3 Flora Marie SCHALLER AUT 1
Paola JURISIC AUT 1 S
Isabella NIEDERLEITNER AUT 1 S
4 Sabina ALIEVA AZE 2
5 Charlotte JENNES BEL 3
6 Maria REIKDAL BRA 4
7 Kara YUN CAN 5
Mely-Ann GAGNER CAN 5 S
Fee Ann LANDRY CAN 5 S
Lulu LIN CAN 5 S
8 Mengqi ZHANG CHN 6
9 Ruiyang ZHANG CHN 6
Jiaxin SHI CHN 6 S
10 Barbora TYKALOVA CZE 7
Amelie Emma CEPLOVA CZE 7 S
Anna CEROVSKA CZE 7 S
Katerina HANUSOVA CZE 7 S
Jana HORCICKOVA CZE 7 S
Viktorie KUCIANOVA CZE 7 S
Michaela MALKOVA CZE 7 S
Sara PARKOSOVA CZE 7 S
Nela SNEBERGEROVA CZE 7 S
Adela VALLOVA CZE 7 S
Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE 7 S
11 Nuria RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESP 8
Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP 8 S
12 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST 9
Elina GOIDINA EST 9 S
Nataly LANGERBAUR EST 9 S
Marta Helena PRANGEL EST 9 S
13 Darja TRUBITSON FIN 10
Lotta ARTIMO FIN 10 S
Iida KARHUNEN FIN 10 S
Petra LAHTI FIN 10 S
Minja PELTONEN FIN 10 S
Rosa REPONEN FIN 10 S
14 Stefania GLADKI FRA 11
Ninon DAPOIGNY FRA 11 S
Eve DUBECQ FRA 11 S
Milana MOZEIKO FRA 11 S
15 Daria DALGICH GBR 12
Emma LYONS GBR 12 S
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR 12 S
Alexa SEVERN GBR 12 S
16 Julia GRABOWSKI GER 13
Sophie ERHARDT GER 13 S
Ina JUNGMANN GER 13 S
Olesya RAY GER 13 S
17 Stella MAKRI GRE 14
Whitney FORD GRE 14 S
18 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN 15
Lena EKKER HUN 15 S
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN 15 S
Hanna LORINCZ HUN 15 S
Martina Petra MAJOR HUN 15 S
Vivien PAPP HUN 15 S
Cintia SZABO HUN 15 S
Daria ZSIRNOV HUN 15 S
19 Gabriella GRINBERG ISR 16
Anna SHENIUK ISR 16 S
Sophia SHIFRIN ISR 16 S
20 Haruna MURAKAMI JPN 17
21 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN 17
Ikura KUSHIDA JPN 17 S
Ami NAKAI JPN 17 S
Yurina OKUNO JPN 17 S
Mao SHIMADA JPN 17 S
Yo TAKAGI JPN 17 S
Rena UEZONO JPN 17 S
Kaoruko WADA JPN 17 S
22 Minsol KWON KOR 18
23 Jia SHIN KOR 18
Nayeon KO KOR 18 S
Eunbi PARK KOR 18 S
24 Anastasija KONGA LAT 19
Linda DZERVE LAT 19 S
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT 19 S
Emilija OZOLA LAT 19 S
25 Monika MAKAROVSKA MKD 20
Jana KUKOVSKA MKD 20 S
26 Angel DELEVAQUE NED 21
Nerea MUR NED 21 S
Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED 21 S
Nazomi VAN BERGEN BRAVENBOER NED 21 S
Julia VAN DIJK NED 21 S
Jolanda VOS NED 21 S
Naomi WESSELS NED 21 S
27 Pernille WITH NOR 22
Linnea KILSAND NOR 22 S
Mia RISA GOMEZ NOR 22 S
28 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO 23
Lucka FORTUNA SLO 23 S
Zala GRUM SLO 23 S
Vita KAS SLO 23 S
Zoja KRAMAR SLO 23 S
Nika OZEK BELA SLO 23 S
Nika SAJOVIC SLO 23 S
Ursa SUHADOLC SLO 23 S
29 Ana SCEPANOVIC SRB 24
Larisa ANTONIC SRB 24 S
Diana MARJANOVIC SRB 24 S
Irena MARKOVIC SRB 24 S
Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 24 S
Mia MILINKOVIC SRB 24 S
Dunja TRESNJIC SRB 24 S
30 Sara FRANZI SUI 25
Olivia BACSA SUI 25 S
Anastasia BRANDENBURG SUI 25 S
Anthea GRADINARU SUI 25 S
Eugenia SEKULOVSKI SUI 25 S
Leandra TZIMPOUKAKIS SUI 25 S
31 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK 26
Olivia LENGYELOVA SVK 26 S
32 Nina FREDRIKSSON SWE 27
Josefin BROVALL SWE 27 S
Miranda LUNDGREN SWE 27 S
Ellinor NORDQVIST SWE 27 S
Alexandra ÖDMAN SWE 27 S
33 Khrystyna HALIARETA UKR 28
Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR 28 S
Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO UKR 28 S
34 Josephine LEE USA 29
Annika CHAO USA 29 S
Sarah EVERHARDT USA 29 S
Logan HIGASE-CHEN USA 29 S
Jiaying Ellyse JOHNSON USA 29 S
Mia KALIN USA 29 S
Teryn KIM USA 29 S
Soho LEE USA 29 S
Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA 29 S
Cleo PARK USA 29 S
Katie SHEN USA 29 S
Sherry ZHANG USA 29 S
S - Substitute Entry
results.isu.org/events/fsevent00117397.htm